MTP® to MTP® Female OM4 12 Fiber Type B | MM OFNP

Part Number - MTPFBOM4VLT_1m

Features

  • High Performance Elite MTP® Connector with 0.35dB or better IL
  • Corning® Glass Fiber with 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius 
  • OFNP (Plenum) Fire Rating, UL Listed, IEC Certified, ANSI/TIA 568.3-E Compliant 
  • IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5) IEC 61300-3-35
  • Ideal for up to 150m 40G/100G Indoor Connections

Bulk Save with trueCABLE
Qty Price Per Item Your Savings
10-24 $46.3 2.5%
25-49 $45.12 5%
50+ $43.93 7.5%
$47.49 47.49
-Liquid error (sections/product-template line 325): Computation results in '-Infinity'%
Length
Size
Quantity
Qty:
Saves you 2.5/span>%
Add 9 more for 2.5% discount

Only 12 left in stock - order soon.